最新消息:网盘下载利器JDownloader--|--发布资讯--|--解压出错.密码问题

Videohive – October 2016 Bundle

After Effects教程 pz1 0评论

Post Cover

Title: Videohive – October 2016 Bundle

Info:
A collection of high quality Adobe After Effects templates. There are 119 templates within the Videohive – October 2016 Bundle.
Includes:
Videohive – 100 Titles and Lowerthirds Pack 16895435
Videohive – 100+ Universal Video Elements Pack 14899237
Videohive – 160 Titles Pack Different Styles 17321741
Videohive – 165 Transitions & 28 Titles Pack Motion Graphics 17024070
Videohive – 20 Star Titles 17917831
Videohive – 3D Action Trailer 16867757
Videohive – 3D Book Constructor 15076094
Videohive – 3D Photo Tool 13587468
Videohive – 3D Photo Trailer 17391938
Videohive – 500 Bounce Text Presets 15147802
Videohive – 60 Titles Pack 16091997
Videohive – 80’s Retro Megapack 17025429
Videohive – 84 Titles Pack 17776800
Videohive – Abstract Opener – Slideshow 16543880
Videohive – Advanced Text Explainer Video Toolkit 13114516
Videohive – App Promo Kit 11512952
Videohive – Beyond Exposure 17441038
Videohive – Cinematic 3D Logo Reveal 17129973
Videohive – Cinematic Color Presets 15258791
Videohive – Cinematic Parallax Slideshow 17262027
Videohive – Cinematic Text Styles Pack 16993384
Videohive – Clean Business Company Profile 17883000
Videohive – Clean Media Opener I Slideshow 17274231
Videohive – Clean Promo 16874781
Videohive – Clean Titles 15560241
Videohive – Color Slideshow 17887550
Videohive – Colors of Life Slideshow 8391229
Videohive – Comic Story 17869628
Videohive – Concentric Slideshow 13274736
Videohive – Design Logo Animation Pack 17075458
Videohive – Dubstep Glitch Opener 4k 17882747
Videohive – Dynamic 3d Photo Trailer 17798000
Videohive – Dynamic and Fast Opener 17883484
Videohive – Dynamic Opener 17192769
Videohive – Dynamic Slideshow 17122412
Videohive – Dynamic Typography 17119088
Videohive – Elegant Slideshow 16611472
Videohive – Energy Force – Logo Intro 7798106
Videohive – Entertainment TV Broadcast Package 14236416
Videohive – Epic 3D Metal Logo 18125258
Videohive – Epic Movie Logo 17463106
Videohive – Event Opener 17851661
Videohive – Event Promo 12892952
Videohive – Event Titles 17840961
Videohive – Exclusive Titles 4k 17811017
Videohive – Explainer Flat 3D 10810605
Videohive – Fantastic Slideshow 14637761
Videohive – Fast Slideshow 17869980
Videohive – Favorite Event Promo 17091448
Videohive – Football Set 17871503
Videohive – Fotoform Procedural 4k 3d Photo Animator 17850213
Videohive – Frame Titles 2 17926174
Videohive – Futuristic Music Visual 17308441
Videohive – Geometrica Opening Titles 17648667
Videohive – Gexagon Slideshow 17867297
Videohive – Good Mood Opener 17363327
Videohive – Handwriting Package Animated Typography 4779365
Videohive – Heroes Awards 17850537
Videohive – Hipster Explainer Toolkit 10981763
Videohive – HUD Infographic 17692163
Videohive – HUD Rise UI 500 17069676
Videohive – Ink Geometry Slideshow 17889041
Videohive – Ink Parallax Opener 15185040
Videohive – Ink Parallax Slideshow 17361151
Videohive – Inner Power – Logo Reveal 15639848
Videohive – Inspired Slideshow I Opener 17318867
Videohive – Inspired Slideshow I Opener 17915717
Videohive – Inspiring Presentation 13127150
Videohive – iPhone 6S App & Gestures Video Kit 3566060
Videohive – Logo Short Circuit 17864304
Videohive – Logo Visualizer 17898929
Videohive – Lovely Slideshow 17324529
Videohive – Lower Thirds 17851043
Videohive – Magazine Broadcast 9230955
Videohive – Map Travel Slideshow 17424949
Videohive – Mobile App UI Promo 17365692
Videohive – Modern Elegant Opener 17899783
Videohive – Modern Interior – Photo Gallery 13161927
Videohive – Modern Slideshow 17923158
Videohive – Movie Action Presets 14716796
Videohive – Multi Photo Logo Reveal 3 17117265
Videohive – Multi Screen Slideshow 17354465
Videohive – Multipurpose Modern Titles 16530472
Videohive – Neon Energy Glass Light Logo 17196496
Videohive – Parallax Glass Slides 17417847
Videohive – Parallax Opener 17869923
Videohive – Parallax Pro Photo Animation Kit 17812402
Videohive – Parallax Slideshow 17424940
Videohive – Parallax Slideshow 17766304
Videohive – Parallax Slideshow 17786283
Videohive – Parallax Travel 17884316
Videohive – Particle World Slideshow 16225187
Videohive – Photo Projector 13503218
Videohive – Placeholder For Achievements Corporation 16974686
Videohive – Pop-Up Slideshow 16669056
Videohive – Portfolio Presentation 17869554
Videohive – Poseidon 2 16823360
Videohive – Quick Corporate Smoke Logo Reveal 14621153
Videohive – Quick Logo Sting Pack 11 – Clean & Minimal 16475551
Videohive – Romantic Slideshow Opening Titles 11377965
Videohive – School Chalkboard 4228561
Videohive – Sci Fi Element 3D Tool 16281554
Videohive – Sci-fi Interface HUD Package 8226307
Videohive – Showcase Toolkit Package 17864051
Videohive – Slideshow 17808230
Videohive – Slideshow Clean Timeline 13506798
Videohive – SPY HiTech HUD 5633831
Videohive – Summer Slideshow 17466227
Videohive – Superhero Comic 7233394
Videohive – The Opener I Promo 17889734
Videohive – The YouTuber Pack – Comic Edition 16575265
Videohive – Touch Logo Pack 17321654
Videohive – Travel Reel with Titles 17923569
Videohive – Trendy Opener 17410699
Videohive – Triangles World of Parallax 17368688
Videohive – TV3 – Broadcast Package 17067235
Videohive – Universal Slideshow 17228358
Videohive – Urban Glitch Promo 17888673
Videohive – Wedding Slideshow 17880999


Download uploaded
http://uploaded.net/file/sr62uf14/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part01.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/i7xttfr6/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part02.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/jks9n2rn/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part03.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/cbepillf/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part04.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/8pnu3w9j/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part05.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/u6ummnn5/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part06.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/r7jyartf/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part07.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/b6cjzrmh/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part08.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/82wn9ybd/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part09.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/29f275up/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part10.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/s12cs415/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part11.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/7t5roa35/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part12.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/d7i3187p/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part13.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/zrahrjuf/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part14.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/u846ywux/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part15.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/drua4wo3/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part16.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/5et5u2uo/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part17.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/d5tx9wtn/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part18.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/77303prv/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part19.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/8dr0ytrd/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part20.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/rcj8fkur/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part21.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/8t7q31cz/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part22.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/pw6d74n7/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part23.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/ab9c7eul/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part24.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/ey1xktmw/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part25.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/nq67rq71/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part26.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/go6cnb4u/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part27.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/xv7xsauh/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part28.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/1v9m0x5p/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part29.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/dcivf16h/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part30.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/kmm4kozw/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part31.rar

Download nitroflare
http://nitroflare.com/view/1C512B24B192E66/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part01.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/0244DA599CEA54E/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part02.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/96767621CB4D62E/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part03.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/493373B9A962C8E/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part04.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/BCF05C6648E5094/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part05.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/6E87AEF82D3B01D/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part06.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/6EE3B14D6112387/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part07.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/5227B2EF8A56D5A/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part08.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/46AE105352D7EEB/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part09.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/8070A862FA2C1DA/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part10.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/9C3A9E8A07B926B/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part11.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/C67B4B0A577C9B0/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part12.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/DDE5048B790BA51/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part13.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/C1034F9C66CD2BA/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part14.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/15C84417A779B53/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part15.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/48FEA5DAB1914E9/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part16.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/41DC45C4B9F8517/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part17.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/04BC811430AFEA5/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part18.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/D8667FAA9D3DEAE/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part19.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/BCC472B7D363F2A/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part20.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/B3F3514DD8C07DC/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part21.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/E1EA6FA5350FCB3/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part22.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/18A0D13162DD197/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part23.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/4A833BF7FDE52C8/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part24.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/BF58E8AE8C15834/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part25.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/D19BFD4A1D1F147/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part26.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/E90277DE016861A/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part27.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/960B5A6A58F04CF/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part28.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/A93BE2907F2DC02/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part29.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/66547FE33297A54/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part30.rar
http://nitroflare.com/view/66BE3A6C3173761/VideohiveOct2016Bundle-0daydown.part31.rar

Download 百度云

以下隐藏内容只提供VIP赞助会员

sorry! The following hidden content sponsorship VIP members only.

您必须 登录 才能发表评论!